You are here: ALTERNATOR REBUILD PARTS »  MAGNETON PAL SKODA ALTERNATOR REGULATORS

PAL MAGNETON ALTERNATOR REGULATOR 12V REF 4630

PAL MAGNETON ALTERNATOR REGULATOR 12V REF 4630
Enlarge

£12.76


Add to basket

[Back to MAGNETON PAL SKODA ALTERNATOR REGULATORS]
Product Description

 

ALTERNATOR REGULATOR 
VRG4630 OR 131046
Mounting Hole Distance 48 MM
Voltage 12 VOLT
Circuit/Volt Set Point A/14.2
BELOW ARE THE REGULATOR OEM CROSS REF NUMBERS FOR THIS REGULATOR
OEM REFERENCE
FIAT/MARELLI 940038112
LADA 17370101
LADA 173701010
LADA 21033701500
LADA 22053701005
LUCAS 21129167
LUCAS 21229167
LUCAS UCB900
BELOW ARE THE ALTERNATOR UNIT NUMBERS THIS IS FITTED TO
FIAT/MARELLI
22214B          
LADA
21053701010
22053701005
2223701010

 

Send to a friend
Click here to send a link to your friend.




The following products are also in the MAGNETON PAL SKODA ALTERNATOR REGULATORS category
ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR SKODA FALICIA FAVORIT 12V REF 133417
ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR SKODA FALICIA  FAVORIT 12V REF 133417
PAL MAGNETON ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR LADA 12V REF 4631
PAL MAGNETON ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR LADA 12V REF 4631
PAL MAGNETON ALTERNATOR REGULATOR 12V REF 4630
PAL MAGNETON ALTERNATOR REGULATOR 12V REF 4630